Riichi Open Bratislava 2017

The fourth Slovak riichi mahjong tournament

Register

  Name Country EMA ID
1. Matej Labaš SK Slovakia 17990007
2. Łukasz Grzybowski PL Poland 19000073
3. Juraj Jerguš SK Slovakia 17990004
4. Ondrej Bellay SK Slovakia 17990015
5. Olga Proskuriakova RU Russia 15990193
6. Victor Grishin RU Russia 15990097
7. Sergey Petrushchenko RU Russia 15990288
8. Ilya Monakov RU Russia 15990069
9. Jaroslav Brozina SK Slovakia 17990012
10. Lena Weinguny AT Austria 01000053
11. Juraj Móza SK Slovakia 17990018
12. Tomasz Powęzka PL Poland 19000085
13. Roman Powęzka PL Poland -
14. Dan Sekigawa PL Poland 19000090
15. Martin Meischel AT Austria 01000103
16. Katarzyna Chabelska PL Poland 19000080
17. Boris Moroz UA Ukraine 21000006
18. Marian Sekeras SK Slovakia 17990011
19. Manuel Tomisser AT Austria 01000080
20. Alexander Wankmüller AT Austria -
21. Dominik Hammerl AT Austria 01000127
22. Zoltan Dinyesi HU Hungary 6990014
23. Philip Edelmayer AT Austria 01000113
24. Martin Sekeráš SK Slovakia 17990005
25. Radosław Jangas PL Poland -
26. Ratka Pernicová CZ Czech Republic 22000004
27. Vojtěch Trmal CZ Czech Republic 22000001
28. Liudmila Gaynulina RU Russia -